Translation glossary: Glossary of cosmetics ingredients

Creator:
Filter
Reset
Showing entries 1-50 of 204
Next »
 
1,2-HEXANEDIOL1,2-Hexanediol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ABYSSINIAN OILAceite de abisinia 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACACIA DECURRENS FLOWER WAXAcacia decurrens 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACACIA SENEGAL GUMGoma arábiga de acacia de senegal 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACER SACCHARUM (SUGAR MAPLE) EXTRACTArce azucarero 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACRYLAMIDE/SODIUM ACRYLOYLDIMETHYLTAURATE COPOLYMERSodium acryloyldimethyltaurate 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACRYLATES COPOLYMERPolímero de monómeros acrílicos en emulsión acuosa con alto poder de suspensión (It\\\'s not its translation) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMERAcrilatos / C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
AHAAHA 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ALGINÁcido algínico / Alginato 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ALOE BARBADENSIS FLOWER EXTRACTExtracto de aloe vera 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ALPHA-ARBUTINArbutina o alfa arbutina 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACTAlteromonas 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ALUMINUM STARCH OCTENYLSUCCINATEOctenilsuccinato de almidón de aluminio 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
AMINOMETHYL PROPANOLAminometil Propanol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
AMMONIUM ACRYLOYLDIMETHYLTAURATE/VP COPOLYMERAmmonium acryloyldimethyltaurate/vp copolymer 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ANANAS SATIVUS (PINEAPPLE) FRUIT EXTRACTPiña americana (Ananas sativus) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
APRICOT KERNEL OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERSApricot Kernel Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ArginineArginina 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
ASCORBIC ACIDÁcido ascórbico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BAKUCHIOLBakuchiol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BALANITES ROXBURGHII SEED OILBalanites roxburghii 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BAMBUSA ARUNDINACEA STEM EXTRACTBambusa arundinacea (extracto de bambú) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BEHENYL ALCOHOLAlcohol Behenílico o docosanol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BENZOIC ACIDÁcido benzoico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BENZOPHENONEBenzofenona 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BETA-GLUCANBeta-glucanos 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BETAINEBetaína 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BHA (beta hydroxy acid)BHA (ácido beta hidroxi / salicílico) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BIOSACCHARIDE GUM-1Biosaccharide Gum-1 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BISABOLOLBisabolol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BORON NITRIDENitruro de boro 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BRASSICA OLERACEA (KALE) LEAF EXTRACTCol crespa, col rizada, kale portuguesa (Brassica oleracea var. sabellica L.) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BUTYLENE GLYCOLButilenglicol o butanodiol 
spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BUTYLENE GLYCOL COCOATEglicol cocoato de butileno / Butilenglicol, glicol de butileno 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTERManteca de Karité (BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
C12-16 ALCOHOLSAlcoholes grasos etoxilados o éteres de poliglicol de alcoholes grasos o polialquilenglicoléteres. 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
C13-15 ALKANEC13- 15 ALKANE 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CALENDULA OFFICINALIS FLOWER EXTRACTCaléndula 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACTPlanta de té 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CAPRYLHYDROXAMIC ACIDÁcido caprilhidroxámico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDECAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC/MYRISTIC/STEARIC TRIGLYCERIDETriglicérido caprílico / cáprico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CAPRYLYL GLYCOLcaprililglicol 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CARBOMERCarbopol (también denominado carbomer) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CARICA PAPAYA (PAPAYA) FRUIT EXTRACTPapaya 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CELLULOSE ACETATE BUTYRATEButirato de acetato de celulosa (CAB) 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CETEARYL ALCOHOLAlcohol cetoestearílico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CETYL ALCOHOLAlcohol cetílico 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
CETYL DIGLYCERYL TRIS (TRIMETHYLSILOXY) SILYLETHYL DIMETHICONECetyl diglyceryl tris (trimethylsiloxy) silylethyl dimethicone 
angol - spanyol   Kozmetika, szépség
Next »

Your current localization setting

magyar

Select a language

All of ProZ.com
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Terminológiai keresés
  • Munkák
  • Fórumok
  • Multiple search